Klubbmästare genom tiderna

KLUBBMÄSTARE        
Årtal Damer Herrar Flickor Pojkar
2018 Matilda Frövenholt Patrik Skoog   William Hermansson
2017 Matilda Frövenholt Martin Söderberg   Viggo Öhrn
2016 Matilda Frövenholt Martin Söderberg   Viggo Öhrn
2015 Eleonor Skoog Patrik Skoog   Otto Sand
2014 Matilda Frövenholt Henrik Johansson Matilda Frövenholt Otto Sand
2013 Marie Jönsson Jesper Söderberg Eleonor Skoog Jesper Söderberg
2012 Sara Fennvik Martin Söderberg Eleonor Skoog Martin Söderberg
2011 Sara Fennvik Martin Söderberg Sara Fennvik Martin Söderberg
2010 Sofia Jönsson Martin Söderberg Sara Fennvik Martin Söderberg
2009 Julia Engdahl Martin Söderberg   Martin Söderberg
2008 Julia Engdahl Rickard Svensson Julia Engdahl Mattias Forsberg
2007 Sofia Jönsson Martin Bladh Sofia Jönsson Mattias Forsberg
2006 Sofia Jönsson Patrik Skoog Kristina Hansson-Widegren Mattias Forsberg
2005 Julia Engdahl Patrik Skoog   Sebastian Söderberg
2004 Julia Engdahl Martin Bladh   Mattias Forsberg
2003 Maria Landtmanson Patrik Skoog   Markus Olsson
2002 Maria Landtmansson Patrik Skoog   Markus Olsson
2001 Maria Landtmansson David Orth Maria Landtmansson Mikael J  Johansson
2000 Maria Landtmansson Marcus Hermansson Maria Landtmansson Mikael Carlsson
1999 Kristina Holmsten Patrik Skoog Jessica Wallström Mikael Carlsson
1998 Kristina Holmsten Emil Skoog Jessica Wallström Mikael Carlsson
1997 Maria Eriksson Patrik Skoog Maria Eriksson Mikael Carlsson
1996 Kristina Holmsten Mattias Asséhn Kristina Holmsten Henrik Ericsson
1995 Lisbeth Liljedahl Mikael Carlsson Anna Hallén Mats I Karlsson
1994 Kristina Holmsten Mattias Asséhn   Mattias Asséhn
1993 Kristina Holmsten Mattias Asséhn Kristina Holmsten Mattias Asséhn
1992 Kristina Holmsten Stefan Olsén Kristina Holmsten Mathias Lundström
1991 Elisabeth Spång Stefan Olsén Kristina Holmsten Stefan Andresen
1990 Elisabeth Spång Lennart Olsén Kristina Holmsten Stefan Andresen
1989 Monica Ekelund Graham Crisp   Stefan Andresen
1988 Eva Fougberg Matthew Wilkinsson Malin Odhe Robert Andresen
1987 Elisabeth Spång Dan Olsson Annelie Odhe Lars-Olof Stridh
         
         
KLUBBMÄSTARE        
Årtal D30 (D35 tom 2015) Damer 50 Damer 60 Damer 70
2018   Anneli Skoog Annika Nordin Siv Gunnarsson
2017   Anneli Skoog Ing-Mary Windefeldt Lilian Danling
2016 Jenny Andersson Mandy Engström Lisbeth Liljedahl Lilian Danling
2015 Pernilla Strömer   Siv Gunnarsson Siv Gunnarsson
2014 Louise Persson Anneli Skoog Lilian Danling  
2013   Aneth Söderberg Ingela Segerdahl  
2012 Annika Ewreskär Lövgren Lilian Danling Lilian Danling Ingrid Holm
2011     Lisbeth Liljedahl Karin Larsson
2010   Lisbeth Liljedahl    
2009 Aneth Söderberg Lisbeth Liljedahl Lilian Danling  
2008 Aneth Söderberg Lilian Danling    
2007 Aneth Söderberg Ingela Segerdahl    
2006   Lisbeth Liljedahl Lilian Danling  
2005 Mariette Nyman   Lilian Danling  
2004 Katarina Saldeen-Niléhn Lilian Danling Ingela Segerdahl  
2003   Lilian Danling Karin Larsson  
2002   Lilian Danling    
2001   Lilian Danling    
2000   Ingela Segerdahl Salme Andersson  
1999   Lilian Danling Vivi-Anne Preifelt  
1998 Monica Svenner Astrid Andersson    
1997 Monica Svenner Lilian Danling Lisbeth Tunberg  
1996 Monica Svenner Monika Ekelund    
1995 Monica Svenner Monika Ekelund    
1994 Lisbeth Liljedal Monika Ekelund    
1993   Lisbeth Tunberg    
1992   Astrid Andersson    
1991   Vivi-Anne Preifelt    
1990   Astrid Andersson    
1989   Vivi-Anne Preifelt    
1988   Astrid Andersson    
1987        
         
         
KLUBBMÄSTARE        
Årtal H30 (H35 tom 2014) H40 (H45 tom 2015) H50 (H55 tom 2015) H60 (H65 tom 2015)
2018 Marcus Hernqvist Patrik Millsjö Patrik Skoog Anders Rydberg
2017   Johan Kristoffersson Patrik Skoog Erik Hamrén
2016 David Jerneborn Örjan Berg Kent Jonsson Peter Ankarsten
2015 Örjan Berg Patrik Skoog Weimer Andersson Anders Rydberg
2014 Rickard Svensson Patrik Skoog Lennart Johansson Christer Larsson
2013 Ulf Byberg Patrik Skoog Anders Rydberg Kjell Sandberg
2012 Philip Hillard Patrik Skoog Göran Svensson Bertil Rosell
2011 Philip Hillard Patrik Skoog Anders Rydberg Per Wyholt
2010 Daniel Strömer Pär Lindhe Mats Svenheden Lasse Segerdahl
2009 Patrik Skoog Mikael Eisenbeisser Anders Rydberg Christer Andresen
2008   Mikael Bergqvist Anders Rydberg Christer Andresen
2007   Mikael Bergqvist Anders Rydberg Christer Andresen
2006   Stefan Ankarsten Anders Rydberg Sture Ekelund
2005   Stefan Ankarsten Anders Rydberg Curt Östling
2004   Stefan Ankarsten Lasse Segerdahl Curt Östling
2003   Anders Rydberg Lennart Bergdahl Curt Östling
2002   Anders Rydberg Kent Johansson Åke Andersson
2001   Anders Rydberg Lasse Segerdahl Elvir Gustafsson
2000   Gunnar Bagge Per Wyholt Jan Knaving
1999   Leif Wintzell Lasse Segerdahl Curt Östling
1998   Leif Wintzell Peter Meuller Curt Östling
1997   Anders Rydberg Sture Ekelund Åke Andersson
1996   Stellan Hellström Peter Meuller Curt Östling
1995   Stellan Hellström Elve Persson Elvir Gustafsson
1994   Jan Bladh Olof Pettersson Olof Johansson
1993   Christer Andresen Elve Persson Olof Johansson
1992   Christer Andresen Åke Andersson Roland Westerlund
1991   Christer Andresen Elvir Gustafsson Lars-Erik Sunemo
1990   Christer Andresen Olof Pettersson Åke Mühlenbock
1989   Christer Andresen Åke Mühlenbock Lennart Danerud
1988   Christer Andresen Åke Mühlenbock  
1987   Christer Andresen Åke Mühlenbock  
         
         
KLUBBMÄSTARE        
Årtal H70 (H75 tom 2015) H80 (from 2017) Match Damer Match Herrar
2018 Bertil Rosell Paul Persson    
2017 Ingemar Larsson Dan Eklöf Matilda Frövenholt Martin Söderberg
2016 Bertil Rosell     Martin Söderberg
2015 Kjell Nordqvist   Anna Hagelberg Patrik Skoog
2014 Hans-Erik Larsson   Eleonor Skoog Henrik Johansson
2013 Leif Edsand   Eleonor Skoog Marcus Svensson
2012 Lennart Huldén   Linda Lindell Martin Söderberg
2011 Dan Eklöf   Tove Fougberg Rickard Svensson
2010 Lars Öhlander   Sofia Jönsson Martin Söderberg
2009 Lars Öhlander   Katarina Saldeen-Niléhn Martin Bladh
2008 Lars Öhlander   Ingen tävling Ingen tävling
2007 Göran B Nyman   Sofia Jönsson Magnus Kuhlman
2006 Curt Östling   Ingen tävling Patrik Skoog
2005     Katarina Saldeen-Niléhn Patrik Skoog
2004     Anna Hammarsten Martin Bladh
2003     Maria Landtmanson Patrik Skoog
2002     Maria Landtmansson Patrik Skoog
2001     Kristina Holmsten Patrik Skoog
2000     Kristina Holmsten Patrik Skoog
1999        
1998        
1997        
1996        
1995       Mikael Carlsson
1994       Martin Bladh
         
  Äkta Make/sambo      
2016 S Lennartsson & K Jonsson      
2015 Anneli & Patrik Skoog      
2014 Anneli & Patrik Skoog      
2013 S Lennartsson & K Jonsson      
2012 Anneli & Patrik Skoog      
2011 Anneli & Patrik Skoog      
2010 Gunilla & Roland Hultman      
2009 Anneli & Patrik Skoog      
2008 Ingen tävling      
2007 Anneli & Patrik Skoog      
2006 Anders & Katarina Niléhn      
2005 Mariette & Jan Nyman      
2004 Kristina & Marcus Hermansson      
2003 Ingela & Lasse Segerdahl      
2002 Kristina & Marcus Hermansson      
2001 Ingela & Lasse Segerdahl